Welcome to Kinley Securities Limited
(+234) 802 316 3786
info@kinleysecurities.com
  • ABBEYBDS 1.05 (0.00)
  • ABCTRANS 0.33 (0.02)
  • ACADEMY 0.37 (0.00)
  • ACCESS 5.85 (0.15)
  • AFRINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • AFRIPRUD 3.85 (0.30)
  • AFROMEDIA 0.34 (0.00)
  • AGLEVENT 0.55 (0.05)
  • AIICO 0.78 (0.00)
  • AIRSERVICE 7.05 (0.60)
  • ALEX 8.10 (0.00)
  • ARBICO 2.85 (-0.31)
  • AUSTINLAZ 2.03 (-0.06)
  • BERGER 6.10 (0.00)
  • BETAGLAS 70.00 (0.00)
  • BOCGAS 4.05 (0.00)
  • CADBURY 6.25 (0.00)
  • CAP 19.50 (1.50)
  • CAPHOTEL 2.75 (0.00)
  • CAPOIL 0.20 (0.00)
  • CAVERTON 2.50 (0.00)
  • CCNN 18.10 (-0.55)
  • CHAMPION 0.71 (0.00)
  • CHAMS 0.22 (0.02)
  • CHELLARAM 2.78 (0.00)
  • CILEASING 6.85 (0.00)
  • CONOIL 14.60 (0.00)
  • CONTINSURE 2.20 (0.00)
  • CORNERST 0.58 (0.00)
  • COURTVILLE 0.20 (-0.01)
  • CUTIX 1.16 (0.00)
  • CWG 2.54 (0.00)
  • DAARCOMM 0.33 (0.00)
  • DANGCEM 129.70 (0.70)
  • DANGFLOUR 23.00 (0.00)
  • DANGSUGAR 10.00 (0.00)
  • DEAPCAP 0.33 (0.00)
  • DIAMONDBNK 2.42 (-0.04)
  • EKOCORP 6.00 (0.00)
  • ELLAHLAKES 4.25 (0.00)
  • ENAMELWA 22.10 (0.00)
  • ETERNA 2.39 (0.17)
  • ETI 4.90 (0.00)
  • ETRANZACT 2.61 (0.00)
  • FBNH 4.00 (0.00)
  • FCMB 1.55 (0.00)
  • FIDELITYBK 1.69 (-0.01)
  • FIDSON 2.21 (0.00)
  • FIRSTALUM 0.40 (-0.02)
  • FLOURMILL 19.30 (-2.10)
  • FO 16.70 (0.00)
  • FTNCOCOA 0.20 (0.00)
  • GLAXOSMITH 3.75 (0.30)
  • GOLDBREW 0.81 (0.00)
  • GOLDINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • GSPECPLC 4.65 (0.00)
  • GUARANTY 18.60 (0.30)
  • GUINEAINS 0.20 (0.00)
  • GUINNESS 25.20 (0.00)
  • HONYFLOUR 0.83 (0.00)
  • IKEJAHOTEL 0.99 (0.00)
  • INFINITY 1.39 (0.00)
  • INTBREW 5.50 (0.00)
  • INTERLINK 2.91 (0.00)
  • JAIZBANK 0.45 (0.00)
  • JAPAULOIL 0.20 (0.00)
  • JBERGER 23.70 (1.40)
  • JOHNHOLT 0.56 (0.00)
  • JULI 1.51 (0.00)
  • LASACO 0.21 (0.00)
  • LAWUNION 1.00 (0.00)
  • LEARNAFRCA 1.00 (0.00)
  • LINKASSURE 0.43 (0.00)
  • LIVESTOCK 0.58 (-0.02)
  • MANSARD 1.75 (0.00)
  • MAYBAKER 1.79 (-0.19)
  • MBENEFIT 0.20 (0.00)
  • MCNICHOLS 0.46 (0.00)
  • MEDVIEWAIR 1.62 (0.00)
  • MOBIL 146.50 (0.00)
  • MORISON 0.50 (0.00)
  • MRS 13.80 (0.00)
  • MULTIVERSE 0.20 (0.00)
  • NAHCO 2.50 (0.14)
  • NASCON 9.40 (0.85)
  • NB 30.00 (0.00)
  • NCR 2.00 (-0.20)
  • NEIMETH 0.40 (0.00)
  • NEM 1.59 (0.00)
  • NESTLE 850.00 (0.00)
  • NEWGOLD 6,800.00 (950.00)
  • NIGERINS 0.20 (0.00)
  • NNFM 4.30 (0.00)
  • NOTORE 62.50 (0.00)
  • NPFMCRFBK 1.05 (0.00)
  • NSLTECH 0.20 (0.00)
  • OANDO 2.21 (0.00)
  • OKOMUOIL 55.05 (0.00)
  • OMATEK 0.34 (-0.03)
  • PHARMDEKO 1.50 (0.00)
  • PORTPAINT 2.23 (0.00)
  • PREMPAINTS 9.40 (0.00)
  • PRESCO 36.45 (-4.00)
  • PRESTIGE 0.55 (0.05)
  • PZ 4.05 (-0.40)
  • RAKUNITY 0.30 (0.00)
  • REDSTAREX 3.00 (0.00)
  • REGALINS 0.20 (0.00)
  • RESORTSAL 0.20 (0.00)
  • ROYALEX 0.22 (0.00)
  • RTBRISCOE 0.20 (0.00)
  • SCOA 2.93 (0.00)
  • SEPLAT 544.50 (0.00)
  • SMURFIT 0.29 (0.00)
  • SOVRENINS 0.20 (0.00)
  • STANBIC 26.50 (-1.75)
  • STDINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • STERLNBANK 1.04 (-0.04)
  • STUDPRESS 1.99 (0.00)
  • TANTALIZER 0.20 (0.00)
  • THOMASWY 0.35 (0.00)
  • TOTAL 107.00 (0.00)
  • TOURIST 3.15 (0.00)
  • TRANSCOHOT 4.00 (0.00)
  • TRANSCORP 0.60 (-0.02)
  • TRANSEXPR 0.90 (0.00)
  • TRIPPLEG 0.58 (0.00)
  • UACN 7.85 (0.65)
  • UAC-PROP 0.92 (0.00)
  • UBA 5.00 (0.00)
  • UBN 7.20 (0.00)
  • UCAP 2.41 (0.07)
  • UNILEVER 11.65 (0.00)
  • UNIONDAC 0.22 (0.02)
  • UNIONDICON 10.95 (0.00)
  • UNITYBNK 0.42 (-0.04)
  • UNIVINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • UPL 0.99 (0.00)
  • VANLEER 9.10 (0.00)
  • VITAFOAM 4.14 (0.19)
  • WAPCO 10.10 (0.00)
  • WAPIC 0.21 (0.00)
  • WEMABANK 0.50 (0.02)
  • ZENITHBANK 11.85 (-0.30)
  • price list by security


    Price List by Security as @ March 20, 2020

    PRINT

    Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
    ABBEYBDS1.050.001.051.050.000.0028,00026,600.00
    ABCTRANS0.330.020.310.310.330.33303,927100,295.91
    ACADEMY0.370.000.370.370.000.005,0001,850.00
    ACCESS5.850.155.705.706.105.8532,307,592193,709,856.00
    AFRINSURE0.200.000.200.200.000.0010,0002,000.00
    AFRIPRUD3.850.303.553.553.883.851,022,1103,884,716.75
    AFROMEDIA0.340.000.340.340.000.005,0001,550.00
    AGLEVENT0.550.050.500.500.550.55134,19573,807.25
    AIICO0.780.000.780.780.000.0086,35768,184.53
    AIRSERVICE7.050.606.456.457.057.05153,5001,082,175.00
    ALEX8.100.008.108.100.000.001,0007,300.00
    ARBICO2.85-0.313.163.162.852.85105,200299,820.00
    AUSTINLAZ2.03-0.062.092.092.092.0385,000,000174,410,000.00
    BERGER6.100.006.106.100.000.006,77941,149.05
    BETAGLAS70.000.0070.0070.000.000.00955,985.00
    BOCGAS4.050.004.054.050.000.00100445.00
    CADBURY6.250.006.256.256.256.001,590,2939,756,325.00
    CAP19.501.5018.0018.0019.5019.50622,82612,144,617.00
    CAPHOTEL2.750.002.752.750.000.001,0002,865.00
    CAPOIL0.200.000.200.200.200.20500,000100,000.00
    CAVERTON2.500.002.502.500.000.00107,000242,410.00
    CCNN18.10-0.5518.6518.6518.6018.0012,044,400217,961,504.00
    CHAMPION0.710.000.710.710.000.005,4593,930.48
    CHAMS0.220.020.200.200.220.222,194,690482,825.81
    CHELLARAM2.780.002.782.780.000.00250627.50
    CILEASING6.850.006.856.850.000.00100,000620,000.00
    CONOIL14.600.0014.6014.600.000.00545,0007,371,819.50
    CONTINSURE2.200.002.202.200.000.007,70018,240.00
    CORNERST0.580.000.580.580.000.0022,90012,243.00
    COURTVILLE0.20-0.010.210.210.200.201,390,000278,000.00
    CUTIX1.160.001.161.160.000.00143,000175,230.00
    CWG2.540.002.542.540.000.007001,710.00
    DAARCOMM0.330.000.330.330.000.0010030.00
    DANGCEM129.700.70129.00129.00129.70129.101,133,692147,042,848.00
    DANGFLOUR23.000.0023.0023.000.000.00139,8763,153,057.00
    DANGSUGAR10.000.0010.0010.0010.0010.00819,7698,211,203.00
    DEAPCAP0.330.000.330.330.000.001,000300.00
    DIAMONDBNK2.42-0.042.462.462.452.4215,109,06636,706,368.00
    EKOCORP6.000.006.006.006.006.00217,8631,307,148.00
    ELLAHLAKES4.250.004.254.250.000.00934.47
    ENAMELWA22.100.0022.1022.100.000.0010199.00
    ETERNA2.390.172.222.222.392.39423,2841,011,192.75
    ETI4.900.004.904.900.000.00248,0341,222,509.25
    ETRANZACT2.610.002.612.610.000.005,00012,750.00
    FBNH4.000.004.004.004.104.0034,350,920138,175,872.00
    FCMB1.550.001.551.551.551.5123,953,30837,070,488.00
    FIDELITYBK1.69-0.011.701.701.691.6436,518,90060,636,168.00
    FIDSON2.210.002.212.210.000.0080,000159,200.00
    FIRSTALUM0.40-0.020.420.420.400.40202,50087,000.00
    FLOURMILL19.30-2.1021.4021.4019.3019.30472,7559,129,556.00
    FO16.700.0016.7016.700.000.00122,4311,848,399.00
    FTNCOCOA0.200.000.200.200.000.003,000600.00
    GLAXOSMITH3.750.303.453.453.753.75145,625543,978.75
    GOLDBREW0.810.000.810.810.000.009,0727,348.32
    GOLDINSURE0.200.000.200.200.000.00204.00
    GSPECPLC4.650.004.654.650.000.00210.20
    GUARANTY18.600.3018.3018.3018.6017.9035,717,940650,896,576.00
    GUINEAINS0.200.000.200.200.000.0020040.00
    GUINNESS25.200.0025.2025.200.000.0036,063818,630.13
    HONYFLOUR0.830.000.830.830.000.00112,00096,600.00
    IKEJAHOTEL0.990.000.990.990.000.001,0001,000.00
    INFINITY1.390.001.391.390.000.001,6582,520.16
    INTBREW5.500.005.505.500.000.00271,2351,476,658.75
    INTERLINK2.910.002.912.910.000.001,0002,620.00
    JAIZBANK0.450.000.450.450.000.0095,99046,985.10
    JAPAULOIL0.200.000.200.200.000.0011,0002,200.00
    JBERGER23.701.4022.3022.3023.7023.702,293,06152,660,388.00
    JOHNHOLT0.560.000.560.560.000.00430262.30
    JULI1.510.001.511.510.000.0050,00068,000.00
    LASACO0.210.000.210.210.210.21108,00022,680.00
    LAWUNION1.000.001.001.000.000.0044,47046,230.00
    LEARNAFRCA1.000.001.001.000.000.00909999.90
    LINKASSURE0.430.000.430.430.000.0050,05021,521.50
    LIVESTOCK0.58-0.020.600.600.580.583,394,4331,970,431.13
    MANSARD1.750.001.751.750.000.0040,11871,079.40
    MAYBAKER1.79-0.191.981.981.991.79910,6241,705,878.00
    MBENEFIT0.200.000.200.200.200.201,324,530264,906.00
    MCNICHOLS0.460.000.460.460.000.00110,00050,800.00
    MEDVIEWAIR1.620.001.621.620.000.00250400.00
    MOBIL146.500.00146.50146.500.000.00659,132.80
    MORISON0.500.000.500.500.000.00399179.55
    MRS13.800.0013.8013.800.000.0015,072210,918.09
    MULTIVERSE0.200.000.200.200.000.004,500900.00
    NAHCO2.500.142.362.362.502.251,588,5733,740,335.50
    NASCON9.400.858.558.559.409.40295,3972,776,731.75
    NB30.000.0030.0030.000.000.00175,0235,182,617.50
    NCR2.00-0.202.202.202.002.00100,000200,000.00
    NEIMETH0.400.000.400.400.000.0062,00025,000.00
    NEM1.590.001.591.590.000.00220,300331,606.59
    NESTLE850.000.00850.00850.000.000.00436,619368,151,744.00
    NEWGOLD6,800.00950.005,850.005,850.006,800.006,800.0016,800.00
    NIGERINS0.200.000.200.200.200.20650,000130,000.00
    NNFM4.300.004.304.300.000.002091.00
    NOTORE62.500.0062.5062.500.000.00301,687.50
    NPFMCRFBK1.050.001.051.050.000.00144,917159,408.70
    NSLTECH0.200.000.200.200.000.0011122.20
    OANDO2.210.002.212.212.212.211,911,5484,242,949.00
    OKOMUOIL55.050.0055.0555.050.000.00791,13743,559,136.00
    OMATEK0.34-0.030.370.370.340.34115,00039,100.00
    PHARMDEKO1.500.001.501.500.000.001,5002,475.00
    PORTPAINT2.230.002.232.230.000.0025,00055,750.00
    PREMPAINTS9.400.009.409.400.000.0048,870415,570.00
    PRESCO36.45-4.0040.4540.4536.4536.45163,2335,951,023.50
    PRESTIGE0.550.050.500.500.550.55100,43555,217.50
    PZ4.05-0.404.454.454.854.05971,0124,243,750.50
    RAKUNITY0.300.000.300.300.000.002,400720.00
    REDSTAREX3.000.003.003.000.000.007,07521,366.50
    REGALINS0.200.000.200.200.200.20115,00023,000.00
    RESORTSAL0.200.000.200.200.000.001,050210.00
    ROYALEX0.220.000.220.220.000.0020,0004,000.00
    RTBRISCOE0.200.000.200.200.000.0010020.00
    SCOA2.930.002.932.930.000.009802,587.20
    SEPLAT544.500.00544.50544.500.000.0017183,807.10
    SMURFIT0.290.000.290.290.000.00600186.00
    SOVRENINS0.200.000.200.200.200.20100,00020,000.00
    STANBIC26.50-1.7528.2528.2527.0026.503,206,80485,503,064.00
    STDINSURE0.200.000.200.200.000.0010020.00
    STERLNBANK1.04-0.041.081.081.081.0313,013,24113,795,891.00
    STUDPRESS1.990.001.991.990.000.0061132.98
    TANTALIZER0.200.000.200.200.000.002,000400.00
    THOMASWY0.350.000.350.350.000.0020,5007,175.00
    TOTAL107.000.00107.00107.000.000.00115,63011,180,854.00
    TOURIST3.150.003.153.150.000.001,0002,900.00
    TRANSCOHOT4.000.004.004.000.000.0010,20040,800.00
    TRANSCORP0.60-0.020.620.620.630.6010,591,7706,410,476.00
    TRANSEXPR0.900.000.900.900.000.001814.58
    TRIPPLEG0.580.000.580.580.000.003119.53
    UACN7.850.657.207.207.857.402,695,89520,514,326.00
    UAC-PROP0.920.000.920.920.000.0064,90059,930.00
    UBA5.000.005.005.005.255.0029,458,410148,657,040.00
    UBN7.200.007.207.200.000.002,654,23217,410,012.00
    UCAP2.410.072.342.342.412.304,688,25611,117,705.00
    UNILEVER11.650.0011.6511.650.000.0074,501888,272.50
    UNIONDAC0.220.020.200.200.220.221,533,979337,475.38
    UNIONDICON10.950.0010.9510.950.000.0020198.00
    UNITYBNK0.42-0.040.460.460.420.42233,03399,678.56
    UNIVINSURE0.200.000.200.200.000.0050,00010,000.00
    UPL0.990.000.990.990.000.0010,53011,267.10
    VANLEER9.100.009.109.100.000.00220.00
    VITAFOAM4.140.193.953.954.144.14361,0921,452,966.75
    WAPCO10.100.0010.1010.100.000.00344,9803,654,977.00
    WAPIC0.210.000.210.210.220.2115,172,3143,244,179.00
    WEMABANK0.500.020.480.480.500.491,670,065821,361.13
    ZENITHBANK11.85-0.3012.1512.1512.3511.8095,396,0481,151,186,560.00