Welcome to Kinley Securities Limited
(+234) 802 316 3786
info@kinleysecurities.com
  • ABBEYBDS 1.00 (0.00)
  • ABCTRANS 0.45 (0.00)
  • ACADEMY 0.37 (0.00)
  • ACCESS 10.75 (-0.05)
  • AFRINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • AFRIPRUD 4.64 (0.00)
  • AFROMEDIA 0.34 (0.00)
  • AGLEVENT 0.55 (0.05)
  • AIICO 0.81 (0.03)
  • AIRSERVICE 7.05 (0.60)
  • ALEX 8.10 (0.00)
  • ARBICO 3.51 (0.00)
  • AUSTINLAZ 2.09 (0.00)
  • BERGER 6.75 (0.00)
  • BETAGLAS 63.90 (0.00)
  • BOCGAS 4.95 (0.00)
  • CADBURY 10.85 (0.85)
  • CAP 25.00 (0.00)
  • CAPHOTEL 2.75 (0.00)
  • CAPOIL 0.20 (0.00)
  • CAVERTON 2.80 (0.18)
  • CCNN 18.10 (-0.55)
  • CHAMPION 0.98 (0.00)
  • CHAMS 0.32 (-0.01)
  • CHELLARAM 2.78 (0.00)
  • CILEASING 7.35 (0.00)
  • CONOIL 20.00 (0.00)
  • CONTINSURE 2.20 (0.00)
  • CORNERST 0.57 (-0.01)
  • COURTVILLE 0.23 (-0.01)
  • CUTIX 1.36 (0.00)
  • CWG 2.54 (0.00)
  • DAARCOMM 0.36 (0.00)
  • DANGCEM 175.00 (0.00)
  • DANGFLOUR 23.00 (0.00)
  • DANGSUGAR 14.65 (0.00)
  • DEAPCAP 0.36 (0.00)
  • DIAMONDBNK 2.42 (-0.04)
  • EKOCORP 5.20 (0.00)
  • ELLAHLAKES 4.25 (0.00)
  • ENAMELWA 22.10 (0.00)
  • ETERNA 3.60 (0.00)
  • ETI 7.70 (0.15)
  • ETRANZACT 2.61 (0.00)
  • FBNH 7.50 (0.15)
  • FCMB 2.02 (0.07)
  • FIDELITYBK 2.24 (0.01)
  • FIDSON 2.55 (-0.05)
  • FIRSTALUM 0.40 (-0.02)
  • FLOURMILL 23.50 (0.00)
  • FO 20.60 (0.00)
  • FTNCOCOA 0.20 (0.00)
  • GLAXOSMITH 6.00 (0.00)
  • GOLDBREW 0.81 (-0.08)
  • GOLDINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • GSPECPLC 4.65 (0.00)
  • GUARANTY 34.00 (0.50)
  • GUINEAINS 0.20 (0.00)
  • GUINNESS 30.20 (0.00)
  • HONYFLOUR 1.03 (0.00)
  • IKEJAHOTEL 1.12 (0.00)
  • INFINITY 1.39 (0.00)
  • INTBREW 9.00 (-0.10)
  • INTERLINK 2.91 (-0.29)
  • JAIZBANK 0.69 (0.04)
  • JAPAULOIL 0.20 (0.00)
  • JBERGER 21.45 (0.00)
  • JOHNHOLT 0.56 (0.00)
  • JULI 1.51 (0.00)
  • LASACO 0.27 (0.01)
  • LAWUNION 0.55 (0.05)
  • LEARNAFRCA 1.21 (0.00)
  • LINKASSURE 0.48 (0.00)
  • LIVESTOCK 0.55 (0.00)
  • MANSARD 2.10 (0.00)
  • MAYBAKER 2.17 (0.00)
  • MBENEFIT 0.20 (0.00)
  • MCNICHOLS 0.46 (0.00)
  • MEDVIEWAIR 1.62 (0.00)
  • MOBIL 147.90 (0.00)
  • MORISON 0.50 (0.00)
  • MRS 15.30 (0.00)
  • MULTIVERSE 0.20 (0.00)
  • NAHCO 2.40 (0.00)
  • NASCON 15.70 (0.70)
  • NB 51.10 (0.00)
  • NCR 3.65 (-0.40)
  • NEIMETH 0.51 (0.00)
  • NEM 2.00 (0.04)
  • NESTLE 1,380.00 (-89.90)
  • NEWGOLD 5,220.00 (30.00)
  • NIGERINS 0.20 (0.00)
  • NNFM 4.30 (0.00)
  • NOTORE 62.50 (0.00)
  • NPFMCRFBK 1.23 (0.00)
  • NSLTECH 0.20 (0.00)
  • OANDO 3.52 (-0.18)
  • OKOMUOIL 66.00 (0.00)
  • OMATEK 0.41 (-0.04)
  • PHARMDEKO 1.50 (0.00)
  • PORTPAINT 2.23 (0.00)
  • PREMPAINTS 9.40 (0.00)
  • PRESCO 52.25 (0.00)
  • PRESTIGE 0.54 (0.00)
  • PZ 5.85 (0.00)
  • RAKUNITY 0.30 (0.00)
  • REDSTAREX 4.45 (0.00)
  • REGALINS 0.20 (0.00)
  • RESORTSAL 0.20 (0.00)
  • ROYALEX 0.33 (0.00)
  • RTBRISCOE 0.20 (0.00)
  • SCOA 2.93 (0.00)
  • SEPLAT 588.00 (0.00)
  • SMURFIT 0.29 (0.00)
  • SOVRENINS 0.20 (0.00)
  • STANBIC 42.50 (0.00)
  • STDINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • STERLNBANK 1.90 (0.00)
  • STUDPRESS 1.99 (0.00)
  • TANTALIZER 0.20 (0.00)
  • THOMASWY 0.35 (0.00)
  • TOTAL 117.00 (10.00)
  • TOURIST 3.50 (0.00)
  • TRANSCOHOT 4.45 (0.00)
  • TRANSCORP 1.03 (0.00)
  • TRANSEXPR 0.90 (0.00)
  • TRIPPLEG 0.58 (0.00)
  • UACN 10.70 (0.00)
  • UAC-PROP 1.00 (0.00)
  • UBA 8.85 (0.05)
  • UBN 6.05 (0.00)
  • UCAP 2.70 (0.01)
  • UNILEVER 18.00 (-0.50)
  • UNIONDAC 0.21 (0.01)
  • UNIONDICON 10.95 (-1.20)
  • UNITYBNK 0.65 (-0.04)
  • UNIVINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • UPL 1.30 (0.00)
  • VANLEER 9.10 (0.00)
  • VITAFOAM 4.96 (0.00)
  • WAPCO 16.35 (0.55)
  • WAPIC 0.37 (0.02)
  • WEMABANK 0.72 (0.00)
  • ZENITHBANK 22.75 (0.45)
  • price list by security


    Price List by Security as @ January 20, 2020

    PRINT

    Security Price Change Pclose Open High Low Volume Value
    ABBEYBDS1.000.001.001.000.000.001,0501,075.00
    ABCTRANS0.450.000.450.450.000.0019,5007,995.00
    ACADEMY0.370.000.370.370.000.0030,68010,431.20
    ACCESS10.75-0.0510.8010.8010.9010.7037,838,128408,589,888.00
    AFRINSURE0.200.000.200.200.000.0010020.00
    AFRIPRUD4.640.004.644.644.654.641,682,8537,813,490.00
    AFROMEDIA0.340.000.340.340.000.00103.10
    AGLEVENT0.550.050.500.500.550.55134,19573,807.25
    AIICO0.810.030.780.780.810.7711,838,0259,342,525.00
    AIRSERVICE7.050.606.456.457.057.05153,5001,082,175.00
    ALEX8.100.008.108.100.000.00100730.00
    ARBICO3.510.003.513.510.000.00106,005334,975.81
    AUSTINLAZ2.090.002.092.090.000.0087182.70
    BERGER6.750.006.756.750.000.0047,342337,128.19
    BETAGLAS63.900.0063.9063.900.000.007,000446,600.00
    BOCGAS4.950.004.954.954.954.50790,8913,717,931.50
    CADBURY10.850.8510.0010.0010.8510.85345,1433,631,438.50
    CAP25.000.0025.0025.000.000.0067,6581,833,913.38
    CAPHOTEL2.750.002.752.750.000.002,0005,068.00
    CAPOIL0.200.000.200.200.000.001,000200.00
    CAVERTON2.800.182.622.622.802.80439,9261,205,181.13
    CCNN18.10-0.5518.6518.6518.6018.0012,044,400217,961,504.00
    CHAMPION0.980.000.980.980.000.0098,45092,346.50
    CHAMS0.32-0.010.330.330.340.324,040,0001,330,100.00
    CHELLARAM2.780.002.782.780.000.00512.55
    CILEASING7.350.007.357.350.000.007,50049,875.00
    CONOIL20.000.0020.0020.000.000.0067,4091,347,816.75
    CONTINSURE2.200.002.202.200.000.007,70018,240.00
    CORNERST0.57-0.010.580.580.570.55571,819323,573.66
    COURTVILLE0.23-0.010.240.240.230.222,501,741553,400.44
    CUTIX1.360.001.361.360.000.0092,100127,595.00
    CWG2.540.002.542.540.000.0024.58
    DAARCOMM0.360.000.360.360.000.0010033.00
    DANGCEM175.000.00175.00175.00175.00175.002,526,316439,870,368.00
    DANGFLOUR23.000.0023.0023.000.000.00139,8763,153,057.00
    DANGSUGAR14.650.0014.6514.650.000.00719,03710,446,036.00
    DEAPCAP0.360.000.360.360.000.008,7502,887.50
    DIAMONDBNK2.42-0.042.462.462.452.4215,109,06636,706,368.00
    EKOCORP5.200.005.205.200.000.005,66730,992.10
    ELLAHLAKES4.250.004.254.250.000.001,7357,373.75
    ENAMELWA22.100.0022.1022.100.000.002,86657,033.40
    ETERNA3.600.003.603.600.000.0010,00032,500.00
    ETI7.700.157.557.557.807.703,075,52423,872,934.00
    ETRANZACT2.610.002.612.610.000.006921,806.12
    FBNH7.500.157.357.357.657.4522,809,276171,897,840.00
    FCMB2.020.071.951.952.021.9610,296,00620,479,170.00
    FIDELITYBK2.240.012.232.232.272.249,442,34821,168,468.00
    FIDSON2.55-0.052.602.602.652.55496,0321,289,411.50
    FIRSTALUM0.40-0.020.420.420.400.40202,50087,000.00
    FLOURMILL23.500.0023.5023.500.000.001,131,20726,571,904.00
    FO20.600.0020.6020.600.000.0059,8611,150,078.25
    FTNCOCOA0.200.000.200.200.200.204,515,000903,000.00
    GLAXOSMITH6.000.006.006.000.000.00168,9441,012,861.75
    GOLDBREW0.81-0.080.890.890.810.814,411,0403,572,942.50
    GOLDINSURE0.200.000.200.200.000.00204.00
    GSPECPLC4.650.004.654.650.000.00416.80
    GUARANTY34.000.5033.5033.5034.4033.5033,603,8441,147,138,432.00
    GUINEAINS0.200.000.200.200.000.0020,0004,000.00
    GUINNESS30.200.0030.2030.200.000.00417,34712,711,615.00
    HONYFLOUR1.030.001.031.030.000.00603,478627,061.63
    IKEJAHOTEL1.120.001.121.120.000.0013,20014,784.00
    INFINITY1.390.001.391.390.000.00674943.60
    INTBREW9.00-0.109.109.109.059.004,723,49742,528,516.00
    INTERLINK2.91-0.293.203.202.912.91505,0001,469,550.00
    JAIZBANK0.690.040.650.650.690.653,155,7072,110,649.25
    JAPAULOIL0.200.000.200.200.200.201,821,926365,740.97
    JBERGER21.450.0021.4521.450.000.00108,2002,343,414.00
    JOHNHOLT0.560.000.560.560.000.002,4421,367.52
    JULI1.510.001.511.510.000.004966.64
    LASACO0.270.010.260.260.270.27331,07487,994.98
    LAWUNION0.550.050.500.500.550.55281,000154,550.00
    LEARNAFRCA1.210.001.211.210.000.0085,963107,453.75
    LINKASSURE0.480.000.480.480.000.0035,00016,100.00
    LIVESTOCK0.550.000.550.550.550.53596,000323,900.00
    MANSARD2.100.002.102.100.000.00175,444359,490.41
    MAYBAKER2.170.002.172.170.000.00280,841555,395.44
    MBENEFIT0.200.000.200.200.200.204,409,174881,834.81
    MCNICHOLS0.460.000.460.460.000.005,5002,710.00
    MEDVIEWAIR1.620.001.621.620.000.00161269.70
    MOBIL147.900.00147.90147.900.000.0051,4507,350,280.50
    MORISON0.500.000.500.500.500.4535,000,00015,755,000.00
    MRS15.300.0015.3015.300.000.002,33532,309.25
    MULTIVERSE0.200.000.200.200.000.0030,8006,160.00
    NAHCO2.400.002.402.402.442.313,731,8198,921,674.00
    NASCON15.700.7015.0015.0015.7015.55625,4239,882,117.00
    NB51.100.0051.1051.100.000.00164,8038,607,608.00
    NCR3.65-0.404.054.053.753.65939,7023,470,397.25
    NEIMETH0.510.000.510.510.000.0051,95128,517.52
    NEM2.000.041.961.962.002.001,272,8102,561,100.00
    NESTLE1,380.00-89.901,469.901,469.901,380.001,380.00310,198427,802,368.00
    NEWGOLD5,220.0030.005,190.005,190.005,220.005,220.007,05136,806,220.00
    NIGERINS0.200.000.200.200.200.20500,000100,000.00
    NNFM4.300.004.304.300.000.005,80026,604.00
    NOTORE62.500.0062.5062.500.000.00301,800.00
    NPFMCRFBK1.230.001.231.230.000.006,6168,144.06
    NSLTECH0.200.000.200.200.200.201,000,000200,000.00
    OANDO3.52-0.183.703.703.703.522,332,5948,348,200.00
    OKOMUOIL66.000.0066.0066.000.000.003,293218,802.00
    OMATEK0.41-0.040.450.450.410.4120,010,0008,204,100.00
    PHARMDEKO1.500.001.501.500.000.004,0005,400.00
    PORTPAINT2.230.002.232.230.000.002,2225,443.90
    PREMPAINTS9.400.009.409.400.000.0018.50
    PRESCO52.250.0052.2552.250.000.0050,1922,634,035.25
    PRESTIGE0.540.000.540.540.000.0010,0005,000.00
    PZ5.850.005.855.850.000.00260,6111,523,801.38
    RAKUNITY0.300.000.300.300.000.002,400720.00
    REDSTAREX4.450.004.454.450.000.00160,880654,525.06
    REGALINS0.200.000.200.200.000.0025,8685,173.60
    RESORTSAL0.200.000.200.200.000.001,050210.00
    ROYALEX0.330.000.330.330.000.00100,00030,000.00
    RTBRISCOE0.200.000.200.200.000.006,4501,290.00
    SCOA2.930.002.932.930.000.001,0622,803.68
    SEPLAT588.000.00588.00588.000.000.00907544,460.00
    SMURFIT0.290.000.290.290.000.003,3991,053.69
    SOVRENINS0.200.000.200.200.200.20450,00090,000.00
    STANBIC42.500.0042.5042.500.000.0036,9691,523,266.75
    STDINSURE0.200.000.200.200.000.0010020.00
    STERLNBANK1.900.001.901.901.911.908,233,46315,592,359.00
    STUDPRESS1.990.001.991.990.000.00530965.40
    TANTALIZER0.200.000.200.200.000.0051.00
    THOMASWY0.350.000.350.350.000.006,8012,244.33
    TOTAL117.0010.00107.00107.00117.00117.00254,53329,772,844.00
    TOURIST3.500.003.503.500.000.005001,575.00
    TRANSCOHOT4.450.004.454.450.000.005002,225.00
    TRANSCORP1.030.001.031.031.041.033,691,8323,835,602.50
    TRANSEXPR0.900.000.900.900.000.001,6371,473.30
    TRIPPLEG0.580.000.580.580.000.0019,76910,477.57
    UACN10.700.0010.7010.700.000.001,327,13814,056,238.00
    UAC-PROP1.000.001.001.000.000.00217,246210,866.27
    UBA8.850.058.808.809.008.8018,067,756160,685,344.00
    UBN6.050.006.056.050.000.00219,0081,323,919.25
    UCAP2.700.012.692.692.722.704,920,99713,347,090.00
    UNILEVER18.00-0.5018.5018.5018.0018.002,286,11641,725,044.00
    UNIONDAC0.210.010.200.200.210.21610,720127,751.20
    UNIONDICON10.95-1.2012.1512.1510.9510.95190,7642,088,865.75
    UNITYBNK0.65-0.040.690.690.650.651,906,5221,246,865.63
    UNIVINSURE0.200.000.200.200.000.005,0001,000.00
    UPL1.300.001.301.301.301.291,681,3262,182,994.25
    VANLEER9.100.009.109.100.000.0099891.00
    VITAFOAM4.960.004.964.960.000.00604,3802,945,668.75
    WAPCO16.350.5515.8015.8016.3516.001,777,80428,620,398.00
    WAPIC0.370.020.350.350.370.37591,137220,047.94
    WEMABANK0.720.000.720.720.730.714,209,4533,025,341.50
    ZENITHBANK22.750.4522.3022.3022.7522.3034,996,672790,414,208.00